Vrbnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Urbice,Vermice,Verbnice,Vërnicë,Vërbnicë,Vernice,Vërmicë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.1600 Longitude 20.5653 Altitude (feet) 2644
Lat (DMS) 42° 9' 36N Long (DMS) 20° 33' 55E Altitude (meters) 805
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5980

Vrbnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.