Vrbnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Verbënicë,Verbenice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8328 Longitude 20.8408 Altitude (feet) 1929
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 58N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 27E Altitude (meters) 587
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 43297

Vrbnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.