Vrbicane, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vrbičane,Vërbiçan,Urbiçan,Urbican,Verbican

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2069 Longitude 20.7908 Altitude (feet) 3982
Lat (DMS) 42° 12' 25N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 27E Altitude (meters) 1213
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 124069

Vrbicane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbicane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbicane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.