Vrbica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Urbishte-a,Verbica e Kmetofcit,Verbice e Kmetofcit,Vërbicë e Kmetofcit,Verbicë,Verbice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4775 Longitude 21.5253 Altitude (feet) 2001
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 39N Long (DMS) 21° 31' 31E Altitude (meters) 609
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 87781

Vrbica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vrbica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.