Vranic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vranici,Vranić,Uraniq,Vranice,Vranići,Vraniće

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3256 Longitude 20.9192 Altitude (feet) 2657
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 32N Long (DMS) 20° 55' 9E Altitude (meters) 809
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Vranic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vranic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vranic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.