Vragolija, Kosovo Page

Other names: Livragone,Livragonë,Vragol,Vragolia,Livragona

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6128 Longitude 21.0589 Altitude (feet) 1748
Lat (DMS) 42° 36' 46N Long (DMS) 21° 3' 32E Altitude (meters) 532
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 121608

Vragolija Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vragolija Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vragolija Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.