Volujak, Kosovo Page

Other names: Valljakë,Valljake,Volljak

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5461 Longitude 20.5850 Altitude (feet) 1804
Lat (DMS) 42° 32' 46N Long (DMS) 20° 35' 6E Altitude (meters) 549
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Volujak Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Volujak Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Volujak Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.