Vogovo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vogova

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3514 Longitude 20.3931 Altitude (feet) 1243
Lat (DMS) 42° 21' 5N Long (DMS) 20° 23' 35E Altitude (meters) 378
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 82895

Vogovo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vogovo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vogovo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.