Vogacica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vogačice,Vogaçiçë,Vugostica,Vogačica,Vukadince,Vogacice,Vugoštica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5586 Longitude 21.2778 Altitude (feet) 2854
Lat (DMS) 42° 33' 31N Long (DMS) 21° 16' 40E Altitude (meters) 869
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Vogacica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vogacica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vogacica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.