Vlastica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Llashtica,Llashticë,Vlaštica,Lashtica,Llashtice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3850 Longitude 21.5050 Altitude (feet) 1991
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 6N Long (DMS) 21° 30' 18E Altitude (meters) 606
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 16290

Vlastica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vlastica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vlastica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.