Vlasnja, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vljasna,Vlashnje,Vljašna,Vllashnje,Vlašnja,Vllashnjë,Vlashnjë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2031 Longitude 20.6622 Altitude (feet) 1496
Lat (DMS) 42° 12' 11N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 44E Altitude (meters) 455
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 58755

Vlasnja Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vlasnja Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vlasnja Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.