Vlahinje, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vlahinja,Vllahijë,Vllahije

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9686 Longitude 20.8739 Altitude (feet) 3188
Lat (DMS) 42° 58' 7N Long (DMS) 20° 52' 26E Altitude (meters) 971
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 32791

Vlahinje Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vlahinje Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vlahinje Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.