Vitomirica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vitomirushe,Vitomiric,Arbnia,Vitomirushë,Vitomiricë,Vitomerica,Vitomirice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6950 Longitude 20.3386 Altitude (feet) 1594
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 42N Long (DMS) 20° 20' 19E Altitude (meters) 485
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 115692

Vitomirica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vitomirica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vitomirica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.