Viti, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vitina

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3214 Longitude 21.3583 Altitude (feet) 1640
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 17N Long (DMS) 21° 21' 30E Altitude (meters) 499
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Viti Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Viti Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Viti Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.