Vitanovice, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vitanoviće,Vitanovici,Vitanovići

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.1811 Longitude 20.7897 Altitude (feet) 2614
Lat (DMS) 43° 10' 52N Long (DMS) 20° 47' 23E Altitude (meters) 796
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Vitanovice Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vitanovice Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vitanovice Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.