Viliste, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vilište,Vilishte,Vilishtë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9514 Longitude 20.7817 Altitude (feet) 2355
Lat (DMS) 42° 57' 5N Long (DMS) 20° 46' 54E Altitude (meters) 717
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 13649

Viliste Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Viliste Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Viliste Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.