Veljeglava, Kosovo Page

Other names: Velegllave,Velja Glava,Kreshtë,Kreshte,Velegllava,Velegllavë,Kreshta

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6431 Longitude 21.7103 Altitude (feet) 2329
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 35N Long (DMS) 21° 42' 37E Altitude (meters) 709
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6368

Veljeglava Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veljeglava Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veljeglava Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.