Veliko Ribare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Ribari i Madh

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5092 Longitude 21.0411 Altitude (feet) 1827
Lat (DMS) 42° 30' 33N Long (DMS) 21° 2' 28E Altitude (meters) 556
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Veliko Ribare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliko Ribare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliko Ribare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.