Veliko Krusevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Drinishti i Madh,Krusevo,Krusheva e Madhe,Kruševo,Krysheve,Kryshevë,Veliko Kruševo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6581 Longitude 20.5247 Altitude (feet) 1322
Lat (DMS) 42° 39' 29N Long (DMS) 20° 31' 29E Altitude (meters) 402
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Veliko Krusevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliko Krusevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliko Krusevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.