Veliki Goden, Kosovo Page

Other names: Goden,Godeni i Madh

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3317 Longitude 21.4669 Altitude (feet) 2775
Lat (DMS) 42° 19' 54N Long (DMS) 21° 28' 1E Altitude (meters) 845
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Veliki Goden Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliki Goden Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliki Goden Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.