Veliki Belacevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Veliki Bela─çevac,Bardhi i Madh,Bellaqefci i Madh

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6347 Longitude 21.0236 Altitude (feet) 1820
Lat (DMS) 42° 38' 5N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 25E Altitude (meters) 554
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 95920

Veliki Belacevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliki Belacevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Veliki Belacevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.