Velika Reka, Kosovo Page

Other names: Katunishta,Katunishtë,Katunishte

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9175 Longitude 21.1231 Altitude (feet) 2227
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 3N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 23E Altitude (meters) 678
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Velika Reka Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Velika Reka Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Velika Reka Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.