Velika Jablanica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Jablanicë,Jablanice,Jablanice e Madhe

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7594 Longitude 20.3167 Altitude (feet) 2063
Lat (DMS) 42° 45' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 19' 0E Altitude (meters) 628
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7966

Velika Jablanica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Velika Jablanica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Velika Jablanica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.