Vasiljevo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vasilevë,Vasileva,Blerimi,Vasileve,Blerim

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6311 Longitude 20.9364 Altitude (feet) 2083
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 52N Long (DMS) 20° 56' 11E Altitude (meters) 634
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Vasiljevo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vasiljevo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vasiljevo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.