Varos Selo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Varos,VaroŇ°,Varosh,VaroŇ° Selo

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3422 Longitude 21.1764 Altitude (feet) 1774
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 32N Long (DMS) 21° 10' 35E Altitude (meters) 540
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Varos Selo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Varos Selo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Varos Selo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.