Varigovce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Varigove,Varigovë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4819 Longitude 21.0214 Altitude (feet) 2063
Lat (DMS) 42° 28' 55N Long (DMS) 21° 1' 17E Altitude (meters) 628
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Varigovce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Varigovce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Varigovce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.