Valac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Vala─Ź,Valq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9469 Longitude 20.8306 Altitude (feet) 1837
Lat (DMS) 42° 56' 49N Long (DMS) 20° 49' 50E Altitude (meters) 559
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 67375

Valac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Valac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Valac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.