Vaganes, Kosovo Page

Other names: VaganeŇ°,GaganeŇ°,Vaganesh,Vakanesh,Gaganes,Vaganeshi

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6722 Longitude 21.5047 Altitude (feet) 1994
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 20N Long (DMS) 21° 30' 17E Altitude (meters) 607
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6403

Vaganes Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vaganes Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Vaganes Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.