Ukca, Kosovo Page

Other names: Uce,Uça,Ukča,Uçë,Uca

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8175 Longitude 20.6083 Altitude (feet) 2178
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 3N Long (DMS) 20° 36' 30E Altitude (meters) 663
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Ukca Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ukca Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Ukca Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.