Turske Merdare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Mrdare,Merdare

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9333 Longitude 21.2333 Altitude (feet) 2148
Lat (DMS) 42° 55' 60N Long (DMS) 21° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 654
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6248

Turske Merdare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Turske Merdare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Turske Merdare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.