Turicevac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Turiqec,Turićevac,Turiqefc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6997 Longitude 20.6906 Altitude (feet) 1929
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 59N Long (DMS) 20° 41' 26E Altitude (meters) 587
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6399

Turicevac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Turicevac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Turicevac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.