Tudevce, Kosovo Page

Other names: Tygjec,Tudjevce,Tygjeci,Tugjeci,Tuđevce,Tuxhevc

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7156 Longitude 21.5325 Altitude (feet) 3218
Lat (DMS) 42° 42' 56N Long (DMS) 21° 31' 57E Altitude (meters) 980
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6157

Tudevce Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tudevce Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tudevce Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.