Trstenik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Terstenik,Tërstenik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3464 Longitude 21.2547 Altitude (feet) 1650
Lat (DMS) 42° 20' 47N Long (DMS) 21° 15' 17E Altitude (meters) 502
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Trstenik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trstenik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trstenik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.