Trstenik, Kosovo Page

Other names: Qendresë,Qendrese,Terstenik,Qendresa,Tërsteniku,Tersteniku,Tërstenik

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6536 Longitude 20.8431 Altitude (feet) 1896
Lat (DMS) 42° 39' 13N Long (DMS) 20° 50' 35E Altitude (meters) 577
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Trstenik Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trstenik Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trstenik Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.