Trstena, Kosovo Page

Other names: Terstene,Tërstenë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.9139 Longitude 20.9725 Altitude (feet) 3261
Lat (DMS) 42° 54' 50N Long (DMS) 20° 58' 21E Altitude (meters) 993
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 25125

Trstena Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trstena Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trstena Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.