Trpeza, Kosovo Page

Other names: Terpeze,Tërpezë,Trpeze

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.3975 Longitude 21.3428 Altitude (feet) 1889
Lat (DMS) 42° 23' 51N Long (DMS) 21° 20' 34E Altitude (meters) 575
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Trpeza Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trpeza Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trpeza Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.