Trnavica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Gurkrypas,Ternavice,Tërrnavica,Gurkrypasi,Tërnavicë,Terrnavica,Trnovica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 43.0864 Longitude 21.0647 Altitude (feet) 3149
Lat (DMS) 43° 5' 11N Long (DMS) 21° 3' 53E Altitude (meters) 959
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6230

Trnavica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trnavica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trnavica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.