Trn, Kosovo Page

Other names: Terna,Tërna

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4428 Longitude 21.1294 Altitude (feet) 1774
Lat (DMS) 42° 26' 34N Long (DMS) 21° 7' 46E Altitude (meters) 540
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Trn Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trn Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trn Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.