Trepetnica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Trepetnicë,Terpetnica,Trepetnice,Trepetince

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.2717 Longitude 20.7306 Altitude (feet) 1197
Lat (DMS) 42° 16' 18N Long (DMS) 20° 43' 50E Altitude (meters) 364
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 94626

Trepetnica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trepetnica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trepetnica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.