Trebovic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Treboviq,Tropoviq,Fusha,Tërboviq,Trebović,Trepiq,Tropoviqi,Terboviq

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6736 Longitude 20.3528 Altitude (feet) 1489
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 25N Long (DMS) 20° 21' 10E Altitude (meters) 453
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 122259

Trebovic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trebovic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trebovic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.