Trbuhovac, Kosovo Page

Other names: Buzedrini,Buzedrin,Terbuhoc,Buz√ędrini,Turbuhovci,Buz√ędrin

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6908 Longitude 20.4658 Altitude (feet) 1381
Lat (DMS) 42° 41' 27N Long (DMS) 20° 27' 57E Altitude (meters) 420
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6406

Trbuhovac Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trbuhovac Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trbuhovac Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.