Trakanic, Kosovo Page

Other names: Trakaniq,Trakanić

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.4261 Longitude 20.4231 Altitude (feet) 1282
Lat (DMS) 42° 25' 34N Long (DMS) 20° 25' 23E Altitude (meters) 390
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 97302

Trakanic Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trakanic Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Trakanic Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.