Torina, Kosovo Page

Other names: Torinë,Torine

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5283 Longitude 21.0581 Altitude (feet) 1853
Lat (DMS) 42° 31' 42N Long (DMS) 21° 3' 29E Altitude (meters) 564
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Torina Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Torina Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Torina Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.