Tomance, Kosovo Page

Other names: Tomane,Kushtrimi,Kushtrim,Tomoci

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.7417 Longitude 20.4733 Altitude (feet) 1499
Lat (DMS) 42° 44' 30N Long (DMS) 20° 28' 24E Altitude (meters) 456
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6325

Tomance Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tomance Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tomance Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.