Tirince, Kosovo Page

Other names: Trine,Trina,Tirinca,Trinë

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6206 Longitude 21.5314 Altitude (feet) 1896
Lat (DMS) 42° 37' 14N Long (DMS) 21° 31' 53E Altitude (meters) 577
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Tirince Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tirince Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tirince Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.