Tica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Tice

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.6700 Longitude 20.7442 Altitude (feet) 2401
Lat (DMS) 42° 40' 12N Long (DMS) 20° 44' 39E Altitude (meters) 731
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6407

Tica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.