Svinjare, Kosovo Page

Other names: Frasher,Frashër

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8511 Longitude 20.8897 Altitude (feet) 1699
Lat (DMS) 42° 51' 4N Long (DMS) 20° 53' 23E Altitude (meters) 517
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 100851

Svinjare Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svinjare Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Svinjare Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.