Suvo Grlo, Kosovo Page

Other names: Suhogërilë,Suhogrlo,Syrigone,Syrigonë,Syrigona,Suhogerile,Suhogerlla,Suhogërlla

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8169 Longitude 20.6583 Altitude (feet) 2342
Lat (DMS) 42° 49' 1N Long (DMS) 20° 39' 30E Altitude (meters) 713
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6258

Suvo Grlo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Suvo Grlo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Suvo Grlo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.