Susica, Kosovo Page

Other names: Shushicë,Shushice,Sušica

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.5789 Longitude 21.2117 Altitude (feet) 2349
Lat (DMS) 42° 34' 44N Long (DMS) 21° 12' 42E Altitude (meters) 715
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59561

Susica Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Susica Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Susica Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.