Surdula, Kosovo Page

Other names: Surdul,Surdull,Surthil,Surdulli

World:Kosovo:Komuna e Vitise
Latitude 42.8494 Longitude 21.2881 Altitude (feet) 2519
Lat (DMS) 42° 50' 58N Long (DMS) 21° 17' 17E Altitude (meters) 767
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6242

Surdula Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Surdula Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Surdula Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.